1) HMS Nelson – British Battleship
2) HMS Warspite – British Battleship
3) HMS Revenge – British Battleship – Royal Sovereign Class
4) HMS Hood – British Battle Cruiser
5) HMS Repulse – British Battle Cruiser – Renown Class
6) HMS Exeter – British Cruiser – York Class
7) HMS Norfolk – British Cruiser – Dorsetshire Class
8) HMS Southampton – British Cruiser – Southampton Class
9) HMS Curlew – British Anti-aircraft Cruiser – Coventry Class
10) HMS Adventure – British Cruiser Minelayer
11) HMS Grenville – British Flotilla Leader – Admiralty Type
12) HMS Afridi – British Destroyer – Tribal Class
13) HMS Severn – British Submarine – Thames Class
14) HMS Narwhal – British Submarine – Porpoise Class – Dirt on top of card
15) HMS Sunfish – British Submarine – Shark Class
16) HMS Ark Royal – British Aircraft carrier
17) HM Torpedo Boat 102
18) DUNKERQUE – French Battleship
19) ALGERIE – French Heavy Cruiser
20) LA GALLISONNIERE – French Light Cruiser
21) MOGADOR – French Destroyer
22) SURCOUF – French Submarine
23) BEARN – French Aircraft Carrier
24) ADMIRAL GRAF SPEE – German Battleship
25) NURNBERG – German Light Cruiser
26) GEORG THIELE – German Destroyer
27) U-16 – German Submarine – Coastal type
28) CONTE DI CAVOUR – Italian Battleship
29) BOLZANO – Italian Heavy Cruiser
30) GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI – Italian Light Cruiser
31) LIBECCIO – Italian Destroyer
32) GIUSEPPE FINZI – Italian Submarine – Dirt on bottom left corner
33) NAGATO – Japanese Battleship
34) ISE – Japanese Battleship
35) ATAGO – Japanese Heavy Cruiser
36) KUMANO – Japanese Light Cruiser
37) SAMIDARE – Japanese Destroyer
38) I-21 – Japanese Submarine
39) AKAGI – Japanese Aircraft Carrier
40) CALIFORNIA – U.S.A. Battleship
41) COLORADO – U.S.A. Battleship
42) QUINCY – U.S.A. Heavy Cruiser
43) BROOKLYN – USA Light Cruiser
44) GRIDLEY - USA Destroyer
45) PERCH - USA Submarine
46) OAHU - USA River Gunboat
47) ENTERPRISE - USA Aircraft Carrier
48) SARATOGA - USA Aircraft Carrier
49) LENINGRAD – U.S.S.R. Destroyer
50) REVOLUTIONER - U.S.S.R. Submarine